Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Stokes,Mark C QLD139515071395
2 McNamara,Elijah QLD136501365
3 Bayliss,James SA136213561362
4 Clark,Peter VIC132413141324
5 Gao,Terry NSW132012841320
6 De Vas,Senudi WA130712771307
7 Tay,Mason NSW128312711283
8 Karthikeyan,Manav SA127913851279
9 Fraser,Lee SA127401274
10 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC126012191260
11 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA125814031258
12 Qian,Linda (Zhiling) NSW124813371248
13 Gajula,Hemanth IND124312430
14 He,Enock NSW123401234
15 Feldblyum,Alexander QLD121012181210
16 Chen,Cindy SA113711501137
17 Lord-Riley,Koewyn SA110401104
18 Yuan,Winson NSW110211501102
19 Renzies,Elliott VIC110011581100
20 Chen,Charlotte SA108612611086
21 Both,Roger SA103101031
22 Onggara,Hugh Ananta THA9430943
23 Ozernov,Jonathan VIC9141180914
24 Su,Joey NSW9030903
25 Lane,Jasmine NSW8951067895
26 Cirami,Amelia SA8891128889
27 Schiavone,Isaac SA8691060869
28 Aryan,Yasmin QLD8681149868
29 Cirami,Oliver SA8651097865
30 Thompson,Aaliyah SA8620862
31 Nagpal,Kavish SA7730773
32 Thompson,Campbell SA7520752
33 Zuo,Ella SA5790579
34 Laidlaw,Robert SA4510451
35 Dai,Chandy QLD4410441
36 Zuo,Emma SA3730373
37 Anup Kumar,Sia NSW1930193
38 Craig,Stephen Philip SA000
39 Franklin,William NSW000
40 Gajula,Karan VIC000
41 Gardner,David SA000
42 Harding,Gabriel SA000
43 King,Alexander SA000
44 Srikanth,Aishwarya SA000
45 Tripp,Alexander VIC000
46 Worth,Mia SA000
47 Xiang,Tony SA000