Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
37 Anup Kumar,Sia NSW1930193
28 Aryan,Yasmin QLD8681149868
3 Bayliss,James SA136213561362
21 Both,Roger SA103101031
20 Chen,Charlotte SA108612611086
16 Chen,Cindy SA113711501137
26 Cirami,Amelia SA8891128889
29 Cirami,Oliver SA8651097865
4 Clark,Peter VIC132413141324
38 Craig,Stephen Philip SA000
35 Dai,Chandy QLD4410441
6 De Vas,Senudi WA130712771307
15 Feldblyum,Alexander QLD121012181210
39 Franklin,William NSW000
9 Fraser,Lee SA127401274
13 Gajula,Hemanth IND124312430
40 Gajula,Karan VIC000
5 Gao,Terry NSW132012841320
41 Gardner,David SA000
42 Harding,Gabriel SA000
14 He,Enock NSW123401234
11 Horlin-Smith,Alexander SA125814031258
10 Kariyawasam,Trent VIC126012191260
8 Karthikeyan,Manav SA127913851279
43 King,Alexander SA000
34 Laidlaw,Robert SA4510451
25 Lane,Jasmine NSW8951067895
17 Lord-Riley,Koewyn SA110401104
2 McNamara,Elijah QLD136501365
31 Nagpal,Kavish SA7730773
22 Onggara,Hugh Ananta THA9430943
23 Ozernov,Jonathan VIC9141180914
12 Qian,Linda (Zhiling) NSW124813371248
19 Renzies,Elliott VIC110011581100
27 Schiavone,Isaac SA8691060869
44 Srikanth,Aishwarya SA000
1 Stokes,Mark C QLD139515071395
24 Su,Joey NSW9030903
7 Tay,Mason NSW128312711283
30 Thompson,Aaliyah SA8620862
32 Thompson,Campbell SA7520752
45 Tripp,Alexander VIC000
46 Worth,Mia SA000
47 Xiang,Tony SA000
18 Yuan,Winson NSW110211501102
33 Zuo,Ella SA5790579
36 Zuo,Emma SA3730373